MORIN Elisabeth
MORIN DE LA PLANCHETTE-EN-BRIE Mathurin
LE REGRATIER Jacques
GILLEBERT Jacqueline
DU CARNOY Albin
DENISON Catherine
VAN CLEVEN Corneille (cornelis)
MOILLON Nicolas
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Louis
EDEVIN (EDEVYN) Alexis
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Louis
LAMBERT Jean
LAMBERT Louis
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Pierre
LEDAMOISEAU André
THONNELIER Toussaint
GILLOT Antoine
BARREAU Mathurin
LEDAMOISEAU Marin
LEDAMOISEAU DE LA GRENDIERE Pierre
LEDAMOISEAU Claude
BILHEUST Mathurin
TAROT Guillaume
LEDAMOISEAU TONNAZIÈRE André
LEDAMOISEAU Guillemine
LEDAMOISEAU
BIGNEREL Marguerite
BRUHIER Claude
CHOVYN (CHOVIN) Guillaume
DAUBONNET Guillaume
COCHERY Nicolas
LEGRAND Jean
OLLIVIER Jean
CAVERNE Thomas
DUMESTZ (DEUMETZ) Michel
CHOVYN Pierre
BRUYER (BRUHIER) Claude
BIGNEREL Marguerite
BRUYER (BRUHIER) Claude
LADMIRAL Charles
SÉNÉCHAL Thomasse
GRENIER André
BARREAU Mathurin
GOUFFÉ Germain
CHASSEBRAU Valentin
CHASSEBRAU Nicolas
RAFFRON Guillaume
RAFFRON Guillaume
OLIVIER Jean
DAUBONNET Guillaume
LEGRAND Jean
CAVERNE Thomas
COCHERY Nicolas
FLAMENT Guillaume
FLAMENT Jean
YSAMBERT Audebert
GILLES Robert
POT Catherine
PAPELLARD (PAPPELART) Claude
GESON Etienne
GILLEBERT Jacqueline
DU CARNOY (DUCARNOY) Albin
DENISON Catherine
VAN CLEVEN Corneille (cornelus)
MOILLON Nicolas
DE PLEURRE DE BALAGNY Jacques
LESCUYER Jean
DE PLEURRE Pierre
DE MORRU DE SAINT-MARTIN-DU-BOSCHET Antoine
DE PLEURRE Hélène
DE PLEURRE Jean
VIVIEN Anne
LEPREVOST Bertrand
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Jean
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Pierre
DECHEZELLES Pierre
DE HAQUEVILLE DE GRISOLLES François
VIVIEN DE SAINT-MARD Pierre
AEDEVIN (EDEVIN) Alexis
LAMBERT Louis
BINET Elisabeth
BINET Elisabeth
LE PELLETIER François
LEFEBVRE Denis
LE REGRATHIER François
LE REGRATHIER Philippe
GOYLLART Antoinette
LEMOYNE Pierre
BOUTTIER Nicole
MACQUAIRE Antoine
POULLET Gilles
POULLET Nicolas
POULLET Guillaume
POULLET Gilles
ARNOUL Marie
ARNOUL Bernard
RAPONEL (RAPPONEL, RAPPOUEL) Marguerite
COIGNET DE LA TUILERIE Mathieu
DE TURIN (DE THURIN) Philibert
DE TAPPEREAU DE LABORDE Tristan
DE TAPPEREAU DE PUISELET Simon
D'ABRA DE RACONIS Marie
CHARLES DE GRAND FONTAINE Simon
D'ABRA DE RACONIS DE MENFINET François
LE BREST Pierre
LE BREST Pierre
PASSART Maurice
LE BREST Pierre
BOUDON Louise
REGNAULT Ambroise
REGNOUARD (RENOUART) Pierre
REGNOUARD (RENOUART) Anne
DAUBONNET Catherine
DAUBONNET Guillaume
LEGRAND Jean
DAUBONNET Madeleine
COCHERY Nicolas
FLAMENT Guillaume
FLAMENT Jean
DAUBONNET Etiennette
DE TOUSIS (DE THOUZIS) Jean
SABATTIER Maurice
DE BROYE (DE BROYES) Jacques
BIGNEREL Michel
LENFFANT (LENFANT, LENFAN) Pierre
BIGNEREL Nicole
BIGNEREL Marguerite
JACQUET Anne
PREVOST Elisabeth
COUPPÉ Bernard
VEILLART Claude
DESFROISSIE Gilles
GASTEBOIS Anne
DESFROISSIE Gilles
PARENT Nicolas
DE SAINT-GERMAIN Jean
DE SAINT-GERMAIN Jean
LESECQ Geoffroy
AUBERY Robert
COUSIN Jacques
COUSIN Germain
LESCUYER Jean
ALLAMAN DU GUÉ-PEAN François
DESMARAIS Jean
JOSSE Claude
PARENT Nicolas
LESECQ Nicolas
CAZIN Pierre
LESECQ Antoine
LESECQ Perrette
LESECQ Robert
LE CONTE Philippe
LE CONTE Marguerite
MOLIN (MOLLIN) Nicolas
PETIT Louis
VIVIEN Jean
COLLET Guillaume
MARIE (MARYE) Christophe
TORIN Guillaume
DE MONTLUC DE BALAGNY Jean
BRIDIERS Olivier
CHOISNYER Gilbert
DE MONTLUC DE BALAGNY Jean
GUERIN Anne
LE MARESCHAL Etienne
MARCHANT DE LA MOTHE DE CAMBRONNE Éloi
LE MARESCHAL Marguerite
TRUDAINE (TRUDENE) Etienne
BILLAULT Robert
LE CIGNE Fiacre
PAULMIER Pierre
LE CIGNE (LE SIGNE) Pierre
LE SIRINS Catherine
SENESCHAL Catherine
CHASTELIER Marguerite
BENARD Jacques
BENARD Madeleine
THIENOT Guillaume
THIENOT Marie
THIENOT Louise
BELET Jacques
LE CAILLE François
BELET Claude
COURTIN Françoise
DESCAMYN DE LAULNAY Jérôme
BOLLART Antoinette
BOLLART DE CHAMPECEIL Lazare
BOLLART Françoise
BOLLART Claude
DESCAMYN Louis
DESCAMYN Jean
DELISLE Michel
DELISLE François
DELISLE Michel
PERROT Grégoire
COUPPEREAU Philippe
BOUTIN Pierre
VILAIN Jacqueline
BRYAIS (BRIAIS) Madeleine
TRUBERT Anne
TAUZIN Martin, Dit Du Buisson
DE VASSAL Philippe
LE SAIGE (LESAGE) Jean
BAULOT François
DAVIAU DE CHALIFERT François
DAVIAU François
DE GRANDFILS Nicolas
PETITPIED Pierre
CHARPENTIER Anne
BREDOUILLE (BREDOULLE) Simon
LE COUSTURIER André
CHENART Philippe
BOURGEOIS Nicolas
SEGUIN Daniel
CHENART Jean
LE MAISTRE Henry
CHENART Germain
GUERRY Vincent
COUVRESEL Denis
DUCHESNE Jeanne
DU BURET Guillaume
LARCANGE Françoise
MOBLET Jean
DANES Pierre
SERON (CERON) Denis
DANES Nicolas
COUVRESEL Denis
COUVRESEL Robert
ARMAND Jean